2018年度 第42回 全日本U-12 サッカー選手権 千葉県大会 1部 トーナメント

トーナメント

スケジュール・会場

2018-11-04
日立柏総合グラウンド
A
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.65
9:00 ~
白幡フットボー
vs
マリーナフット
no.66
10:00 ~
北習志野フット
vs
バディーサッカ
no.67
11:00 ~
布佐サッカーク
vs
大森SC
no.32
12:00 ~
柏レイソル
vs
マリーナフット
no.33
13:00 ~
北習志野フット
vs
布佐サッカーク
B
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.68
9:00 ~
NPO法人 見
vs
FC高津
no.69
10:00 ~
高洲SCホッパ
vs
ドラゴンズ柏サ
no.70
11:00 ~
ユーカリが丘サ
vs
船橋海神スポー
no.70
11:00 ~
ユーカリが丘サ
vs
船橋海神スポー
no.71
12:00 ~
ポカルスフット
vs
鷺沼フットボー
no.34
13:00 ~
FC高津
vs
高洲SCホッパ
no.35
14:00 ~
船橋海神スポー
vs
ポカルスフット
白子組合グラウンド
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.73
9:00 ~
柏レイソルアラ
vs
SCアレグラッ
no.74
10:00 ~
カンガルーフッ
vs
草野フットボー
no.75
11:00 ~
FCトリムジュ
vs
FCラルクヴェ
no.36
12:00 ~
松戸旭サッカー
vs
柏レイソルアラ
no.37
13:00 ~
カンガルーフッ
vs
FCラルクヴェ
城之内グラウンド
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.77
9:00 ~
北条フットボー
vs
七栄フットボー
no.78
10:00 ~
ちはら台サッカ
vs
ヴィスポ柏99
no.79
11:00 ~
湖北台クラブ
vs
長生マリンズF
no.38
12:00 ~
浦安ジュニアサ
vs
七栄フットボー
no.39
14:00 ~
ちはら台サッカ
vs
長生マリンズF
栄レインボーグラウンド
A
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.81
9:00 ~
市川フットボー
vs
FAVERZE
no.82
10:00 ~
ミナトサッカー
vs
FCボレイロ成
no.84
11:00 ~
千葉中央FCガ
vs
矢切サッカーク
no.40
12:00 ~
パサニオール誉
vs
市川フットボー
no.41
13:00 ~
ミナトサッカー
vs
VIVAIO船
no.42
14:00 ~
矢切サッカーク
vs
TOPSIDE
B
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.86
9:00 ~
柏レイソルA.
vs
PBJ千葉
no.87
10:00 ~
清水台フットボ
vs
成田サッカース
no.89
11:00 ~
幕張リバティー
vs
六実サッカーク
no.43
12:00 ~
柏レイソルA.
vs
成田サッカース
no.44
13:00 ~
VIVAIO船
vs
幕張リバティー
都市緑地第1号野田市スポーツ公園
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.90
9:00 ~
酒々井フットボ
vs
エンデバーフッ
no.93
10:00 ~
幸町FCスワロ
vs
フォルテ野田サ
no.94
11:00 ~
チームスポルト
vs
東習志野フット
no.45
12:00 ~
エンデバーフッ
vs
コラソン千葉
no.46
13:00 ~
大久保SC
vs
フォルテ野田サ
no.47
14:00 ~
チームスポルト
vs
柏ラッセルフッ
エスタディオ サンフット
A
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.97
9:00 ~
秋津サッカーク
vs
高洲コスモスフ
no.98
10:00 ~
FC,アクティ
vs
Wings
no.99
11:00 ~
千葉美浜FCコ
vs
船橋イレブン2
no.48
12:00 ~
バディーサッカ
vs
高洲コスモスフ
no.49
13:00 ~
Wings
vs
千葉美浜FCコ
B
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.100
9:00 ~
Wings
vs
柏エフォートフ
no.101
10:00 ~
ジョカーレフッ
vs
辰巳台FC
no.102
11:00 ~
印西フットボー
vs
村上サッカーク
no.103
12:00 ~
柏マイティーフ
vs
FCラルクヴェ
no.50
13:00 ~
Wings
vs
ジョカーレフッ
no.51
14:00 ~
印西フットボー
vs
柏マイティーフ
北市川フットボールフィールド
A
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.105
9:00 ~
セレステ成田ジ
vs
市川北フットボ
no.106
10:00 ~
エスフェローザ
vs
流山東部フット
no.107
11:00 ~
HAMANOJ
vs
トリプレッタサ
no.52
12:00 ~
アーセナルSS
vs
市川北フットボ
no.53
14:00 ~
エスフェローザ
vs
トリプレッタサ
B
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.109
9:00 ~
SP-フッチサ
vs
まつひだいサッ
no.110
10:00 ~
フォルマ-レ
vs
ペガサスジュニ
no.111
11:00 ~
千代田フットボ
vs
つくしサッカー
no.54
12:00 ~
FCウイングス
vs
まつひだいサッ
no.55
13:00 ~
ペガサスジュニ
vs
千代田フットボ
高瀬町運動広場
A
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.113
9:00 ~
新浦安ユナイテ
vs
カナリーニョフ
no.114
10:00 ~
FCリベレオ
vs
つくし野サッカ
no.116
11:00 ~
松戸フットボー
vs
JACPA千葉
no.56
12:00 ~
ルキナス印西サ
vs
カナリーニョフ
no.57
13:00 ~
つくし野サッカ
vs
エスフェローザ
no.58
14:00 ~
JACPA千葉
vs
船橋フットボー
B
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.118
9:00 ~
イーグルス
vs
向山イレブンS
no.119
10:00 ~
西小中台フット
vs
藤崎SC
no.121
11:00 ~
白井冨士フット
vs
ときがねFC
no.59
12:00 ~
イーグルス
vs
藤崎SC
no.60
13:00 ~
蘇我サッカーク
vs
ときがねFC
木更津市立 南清小学校
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.125
10:00 ~
高柳FC木更津
vs
JSC CHI
no.126
11:00 ~
ドリーム ユニ
vs
FCフェルサG
no.61
12:00 ~
FCウーノ木更
vs
エム・イー・エ
no.62
13:00 ~
平川サッカーク
vs
JSC CHI
no.63
14:00 ~
FCフェルサG
vs
夏見フットボー
2018-11-11
日立柏総合グラウンド
A
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.16
9:00 ~
柏レイソル
vs
布佐サッカーク
no.17
10:00 ~
高洲SCホッパ
vs
ポカルスフット
no.18
11:00 ~
柏レイソルアラ
vs
FCラルクヴェ
no.19
12:00 ~
七栄フットボー
vs
ちはら台サッカ
no.8
13:00 ~
柏レイソル
vs
高洲SCホッパ
no.9
14:00 ~
FCラルクヴェ
vs
ちはら台サッカ
B
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.20
9:00 ~
市川フットボー
vs
VIVAIO船
no.21
10:00 ~
矢切サッカーク
vs
柏レイソルA.
no.22
11:00 ~
VIVAIO船
vs
エンデバーフッ
no.23
12:00 ~
フォルテ野田サ
vs
チームスポルト
no.10
13:00 ~
VIVAIO船
vs
柏レイソルA.
no.11
14:00 ~
VIVAIO船
vs
チームスポルト
エスタディオ サンフット
A
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.24
9:00 ~
バディーサッカ
vs
Wings
no.25
10:00 ~
Wings
vs
印西フットボー
no.26
11:00 ~
アーセナルSS
vs
トリプレッタサ
no.27
12:00 ~
まつひだいサッ
vs
ペガサスジュニ
no.12
13:00 ~
Wings
vs
Wings
no.13
14:00 ~
アーセナルSS
vs
ペガサスジュニ
B
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.28
9:00 ~
カナリーニョフ
vs
エスフェローザ
no.29
10:00 ~
船橋フットボー
vs
イーグルス
no.30
11:00 ~
ときがねFC
vs
エム・イー・エ
no.31
12:00 ~
JSC CHI
vs
夏見フットボー
no.14
13:00 ~
カナリーニョフ
vs
船橋フットボー
no.15
14:00 ~
ときがねFC
vs
JSC CHI
2018-11-18
日立柏総合グラウンド
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.4
9:00 ~
柏レイソル
vs
FCラルクヴェ
no.5
10:00 ~
柏レイソルA.
vs
チームスポルト
no.6
11:00 ~
Wings
vs
アーセナルSS
no.7
12:00 ~
船橋フットボー
vs
ときがねFC
2018-11-25
青葉の森スポーツプラザ
8時 9時 10時 11時 12時 13時 14時 15時 16時 17時
no.2
10:00 ~
柏レイソル
vs
柏レイソルA.
no.3
11:00 ~
Wings
vs
船橋フットボー
no.1
13:30 ~
柏レイソル
vs
Wings

個別結果

決勝戦(7回戦)

青葉の森スポーツプラザ
2018-11-25 13:30~

準決勝(6回戦)

青葉の森スポーツプラザ
2018-11-25 10:00~

準決勝(6回戦)

青葉の森スポーツプラザ
2018-11-25 11:00~

準々決勝(5回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-18 09:00~

準々決勝(5回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-18 10:00~

準々決勝(5回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-18 11:00~

準々決勝(5回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-18 12:00~

ラウンド16(4回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-11 13:00~

ラウンド16(4回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-11 14:00~

ラウンド16(4回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-11 13:00~

ラウンド16(4回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-11 14:00~

ラウンド16(4回戦)

エスタディオ サンフット
2018-11-11 13:00~
Wings
0
-
5
Wings

ラウンド16(4回戦)

エスタディオ サンフット
2018-11-11 14:00~

ラウンド16(4回戦)

エスタディオ サンフット
2018-11-11 14:00~

ラウンド32(3回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-11 09:00~

ラウンド32(3回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-11 10:00~

ラウンド32(3回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-11 12:00~

ラウンド32(3回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-11 09:00~

ラウンド32(3回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-11 10:00~

ラウンド32(3回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-11 11:00~

ラウンド32(3回戦)

エスタディオ サンフット
2018-11-11 09:00~

ラウンド32(3回戦)

エスタディオ サンフット
2018-11-11 10:00~

ラウンド32(3回戦)

エスタディオ サンフット
2018-11-11 11:00~

ラウンド32(3回戦)

エスタディオ サンフット
2018-11-11 10:00~

ラウンド32(3回戦)

エスタディオ サンフット
2018-11-11 11:00~

ラウンド32(3回戦)

エスタディオ サンフット
2018-11-11 12:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-04 12:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-04 13:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-04 13:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

城之内グラウンド
2018-11-04 12:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

城之内グラウンド
2018-11-04 14:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

栄レインボーグラウンド
2018-11-04 13:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

栄レインボーグラウンド
2018-11-04 14:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

栄レインボーグラウンド
2018-11-04 12:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

栄レインボーグラウンド
2018-11-04 13:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

都市緑地第1号野田市スポーツ公園
2018-11-04 12:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

都市緑地第1号野田市スポーツ公園
2018-11-04 13:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

都市緑地第1号野田市スポーツ公園
2018-11-04 14:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

エスタディオ サンフット
2018-11-04 13:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

エスタディオ サンフット
2018-11-04 13:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

北市川フットボールフィールド
2018-11-04 12:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

北市川フットボールフィールド
2018-11-04 14:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

北市川フットボールフィールド
2018-11-04 12:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

高瀬町運動広場
2018-11-04 14:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

高瀬町運動広場
2018-11-04 12:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

高瀬町運動広場
2018-11-04 13:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

木更津市立 南清小学校
2018-11-04 12:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

木更津市立 南清小学校
2018-11-04 13:00~

ラウンド64(2回戦)

木更津市立 南清小学校
2018-11-04 14:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-04 11:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-04 09:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

日立柏総合グラウンド
2018-11-04 10:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

白子組合グラウンド
2018-11-04 11:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

城之内グラウンド
2018-11-04 11:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

栄レインボーグラウンド
2018-11-04 09:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

栄レインボーグラウンド
2018-11-04 10:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

栄レインボーグラウンド
2018-11-04 11:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

栄レインボーグラウンド
2018-11-04 09:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

栄レインボーグラウンド
2018-11-04 11:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

都市緑地第1号野田市スポーツ公園
2018-11-04 09:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

都市緑地第1号野田市スポーツ公園
2018-11-04 10:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

都市緑地第1号野田市スポーツ公園
2018-11-04 11:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

エスタディオ サンフット
2018-11-04 09:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

エスタディオ サンフット
2018-11-04 10:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

エスタディオ サンフット
2018-11-04 11:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

エスタディオ サンフット
2018-11-04 09:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

エスタディオ サンフット
2018-11-04 10:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

エスタディオ サンフット
2018-11-04 11:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

北市川フットボールフィールド
2018-11-04 09:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

北市川フットボールフィールド
2018-11-04 10:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

北市川フットボールフィールド
2018-11-04 11:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

北市川フットボールフィールド
2018-11-04 09:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

北市川フットボールフィールド
2018-11-04 10:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

北市川フットボールフィールド
2018-11-04 11:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

高瀬町運動広場
2018-11-04 10:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

高瀬町運動広場
2018-11-04 11:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

高瀬町運動広場
2018-11-04 09:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

高瀬町運動広場
2018-11-04 10:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

高瀬町運動広場
2018-11-04 11:00~

ラウンド128(1回戦)

木更津市立 南清小学校
2018-11-04

ラウンド128(1回戦)

木更津市立 南清小学校
2018-11-04 10:00~